English Russian Google Translate
Montabert spare parts for drifter - ONSAMAK - Drifter Spare Parts, Jumbo Parts, Concrete Pump Equipment Phone

Montabert Hc158rp drifter catalog & Hc158rp Parts

Montabert is a french company which manufactures hydraulic drilling equipment for construction, mining and quarry industry. Montabert’s product range contains hydraulic drifters, hydraulic breakers, equipment for mining, quarrying, civil works and pneumatic equipment.
In this post, we will examine content of Montabert Hc158rp drifter which is mostly used in Australia, Zambia, Canada, Chile, et cetera. Montabert spare parts for Hc158rp drifter;
A – Percussion Part – Montabert – Partie Frappeur
B – Central Part – Montabert – Partie Centrale
C – Hydraulic Stop – Montabert - Butee Hydraulique
D – Front Part – Montabert – Partie Avant

montabert hc158 parts
                                 PERCUSSION PART PARTIE FRAPPEUR
86374030 1 Montabert Body Corps
86385135 1 Montabert Body Corps
86385119 1 Montabert Body including : Corps comprenant :
86264678 1 Montabert ( Helicoil thread UNF 3/4” ( Filet hélicoïl UNF 3/4”
86374055 3 Montabert Cover Couvercle
86376191 3 Montabert O’ring Joint torique
86634003 3 Montabert Diaphragm kit Kit embrane
86241403 3 Montabert BS ring Bague BS
86265048 3 Montabert Inflating screw Vis de gonflage
86223419 2 Montabert Pin Axe lisse
86265071 8 Montabert O’ring Joint torique
86326493 3 Montabert O’ring Joint torique
86570447 10 Montabert Tight seal Joint d’étanchéité
86221413 4 Montabert UNF 3/4”, socket head screw Vis CHc UNF 3/4”
86223971 1 Montabert Cylinder Cylindre
86223534 1 Montabert Distributor Distributeur
86417441 1 Montabert Thrust piston Cyl. E Piston de poussée Cyl. E
86578580 1 Montabert Strike piston Piston de frappe
                                 Distribution Distribution
86324738 1 Montabert Cover Couvercle
86265071 1 Montabert O’ring Joint torique
86326493 1 Montabert O’ring Joint torique
86250867 1 Montabert UNF 3/4”, socket head screw Vis CHc UNF 3/4”
86333267 1 Montabert Plug Bouchon fileté
86281979 1 Montabert O’ring Joint torique
86223914 1 Montabert Cover Couvercle de ditribution
86220944 1 Montabert Valve Clapet
86417425 1 Montabert Push rod Poussoir
86417433 1 Montabert Lining Chemise de poussoir

Montabert spare parts

                                 CENTRAL PART PARTIE CENTRALE
86342623 86548195 1 Montabert Motor body including : Montabert Corps de moteur comprenant :
86221561 3 Montabert  Guiding ring  Montabert Bague de guidage
86223997 1 Montabert Snap ring  Montabert Jonc
86264678 2 Montabert Helicoïl thread UNF 3/4”  Montabert Filet hélicoïl UNF 3/4”
86223476 1 Montabert Spring Montabert Ressort
86220811 2 Montabert Needle bearing Montabert Roulement à aiguilles
86222825 1 Montabert O’ring  Montabert Joint torique
86265071 1 Montabert O’ring  Montabert Joint torique
86221918 2 Montabert O’ring  Montabert Joint torique
86220209 1 Montabert Shaft Montabert Arbre moteur
86344199 2 Montabert Distribution plate Montabert Platine de distribution
86261344 2 Montabert O’ring  Montabert Joint torique
86318516 2 Montabert Pin Montabert Axe lisse
86223559 1 Montabert Ball bearing Montabert Roulement à billes
86344116 1 Montabert Bearing holder plate  Montabert Plaque porte roulement
86313046 1 Montabert Nut Montabert Ecrou
86302841 1 Montabert Pin Montabert Goupille fendue
86222668 1 Montabert O’ring  Montabert Joint torique
86313053 1 Montabert Cover Montabert Couvercle
86632221 1 Montabert Cartridge (type 067) Montabert Cartouche moteur (type 067)
86223906 1 Montabert Slider  Montabert Tiroir
86223427 1 Montabert Spring Montabert Ressort
86272374 1 Montabert O’ring  Montabert Joint torique
86221926 1 Montabert O’ring  Montabert Joint torique
86319407 1 Montabert Plug MontabertBouchon
86332814 1 Montabert Slider Montabert Tiroir
86312964 1 Montabert Spring  Montabert Ressort
86312972 1 Montabert Button Montabert Bouton d’entrainement
86223765 1 Montabert O’ring  Montabert Joint torique
86312980 1 Montabert Pin  Montabert Axe lisse
86220928 1 Montabert Ring  Montabert Bague
86319969 1 Montabert Plug including : Montabert Bouchon comprenant :
86234994 1 Montabert O’ring  Montabert Joint torique
86288131 1 Montabert BS ring Montabert Bague BS

montabert drifter spare parts

HYDRAULIC STOP BUTÉE HYDRAULIQUE
86475001 1 Montabert Thrust housing including : Montabert Carter de butée comprenant :
86264678 4 Montabert Helicoil thread UNF 3/4”  Montabert Filet hélicoïl UNF 3/4”
86230059 1 Montabert Oiler Montabert Graisseur
86223419 1 Montabert Pin Montabert Axe lisse
95848107 2 Montabert UNF 3/4”, socket head screw Montabert Vis CHc UNF 3/4”
86322518 2 Montabert Valve Montabert Clapet
86570447 3 Montabert Tight seal  Montabert Joint d’étanchéité
86616935 1 Montabert Face seal  Montabert Joint de face
86502234 4 Montabert O’ring  Montabert Joint torique
86578895 1 Montabert O’ring  Montabert Joint torique
86611647 1 Montabert Front lining  Montabert Chemise de butée avant
86611621 1 Montabert Rear lining  Montabert Chemise de butée arrière
86611654 2 Montabert Composite seal Montabert Joint composite
86220258 1 Montabert Snap ring Montabert Jonc
86611639 1 Montabert Hydraulic stop piston Montabert Piston de butée
86611662 1 Montabert Seal Montabert Joint
86345022 1 Montabert Guide  Montabert Guide
86221652 1 Montabert Centering part Montabert Centreur
86221645 1 Montabert Centering part Montabert Centreur
86223492 1 Montabert Shank stop Montabert Butée d’emmanchement
86220241 1 Montabert Ring Montabert Bague bronze
86221603 1 Montabert Needle bearing Montabert Roulement à aiguilles
86313087 1 Montabert Shaft Montabert Arbre de transmission
86484755 1 Montabert Ball bearing Montabert Roulement à billes
86223435 3 Montabert Tight ring  Montabert Bague d’étanchéité
86313095 2 Montabert Tight ring  Montabert Bague d’étanchéité
86313103 1 Montabert Tight ring  Montabert Bague d’étanchéité
86232808 9 Montabert O’ring  Montabert Joint torique
86292786 3 Montabert O’ring  Montabert Joint torique
86613254 2 Montabert Seal Montabert Joint
86223021 1 Montabert Needle bearing  Montabert Roulement à aiguilles
86501061 1 Montabert Restrictor  Montabert Gicleur

montabert hc109 parts

                FRONT PART PARTIE AVANT
86221124 1 Housing including : Carter comprenant :
86373115 2 ( Helicoil thread UNF 1”1/8 ( Filet hélicoïl UNF 1”1/8
86220274 5 O’ring Joint torique
86223443 4 UNF 3/4”, hexa. screw Vis UNF 3/4”
86222882 4 Nut Ecrou
86511466 1 Gear including : Pignon récepteur comprenant :
86511441 1 ( Splined nut ( Ecrou cannelé
86220779 1 ( Snap ring ( Jonc
86221116 1 Ring Rondelle de butée
86221595 1 Needle bearing Roulement à aiguilles
86221678 1 Ring Rondelle de butée
86313129 1 Gear Pignon moteur
86223021 1 Needle bearing Roulement à aiguilles
86607942 1 Housing Boîtier avant
86223286 1 Tight seal Joint d’étanchéité
86578689 1 O’ring Joint torique
86578697 1 O’ring Joint torique
86578705 1 O’ring Joint torique
86578713 1 O’ring Joint torique
86339272 1 Rear lining Chemise arrière
86220746 2 Seal Joint
86353356 1 Front lining Chemise avant
86331121 2 Lip seal Joint à lèvres
86353083 1 Lip seal Joint à lèvres
86223716 2 Gudgeon Goujon
86271558 2 Nut Ecrou
86352416 1 Retainer Décaleur
86353323 1 Front guide including : Guide avant comprenant :
86511482 1 ( Guiding ring ( Bague de guidage
86235538 1 ( Snap ring ( Jonc
86223286 1 Tight seal Joint d’étanchéité
86235355 1 O’ring Joint torique
86353083 1 Lip seal Joint à lèvres
86578671 1 seal Joint
                 ADAPTERS ADAPTEURS
86321056 2 Adapter Adapteur
95219762 2 Adapter Adapteur
86257979 2 Adapter Adapteur
                 FIXATION FIXATION
86220860 2 Gudgeon Goujon
86220878 8 Spacer Bague
86220886 4 Nut Ecrou
86249265 1 Plug Bouchon
For drifter delivered without shank   Pour perforateur livré sans emmanchement
86488483 1 Plastic plug (dia.51) Bouchon plastique (Ø 51)
 
                 ACCESSORIES ACCESSOIRES
86640349 1 Seals package including :      Pochette de joints comprenant :
86640331 1 Seals package including : Pochette de joints comprenant :  All parts marked S  - Toutes les pièces notées S
86220621 1 Seals package including : Pochette de joints comprenant :  All parts marked K  - Toutes les pièces notées K


Drilling Equipment Department:  drill@onsamak.com
Phone :
+90 544 472 10 00 Fax : +90 312 395 98 14
ONSAMAK - Drifter Spare Parts, Top Hammer & Jumbo Parts, Concrete Pump Spare Parts, Hydraulic - Pneumatic Sealing Elements © 2020
ekstraweb.com